30 March 2012

ade je keje , tapi buat2 macam tade -.-



29 March 2012


Assalamm !

Tade pun nak tulis , tapi kau taleh tidooo ! >.< Kejadah gilaaaaa waaaa ! Nak kua g TS dlm bbrp jam , pastu cari nahas lah kannn taktidooo demmmmmmmmmmmm >:O

PAstu kejadah gila esaimen baru terkedek2 mcm kura2 nak buat ,  Gaaaaaaahaha. Sumpah balas dendam -.-

Someone is adding me back ! Hihi  lawakkkk ! Cam hape je -.-

Pastu why im writing thisss ? -.-" Okey bye.

28 March 2012


 Before i forget everything i think i wanna say,i ll just drop it here .

Im trying to make this precious 1week as productive as it can be , but all i do is Sleeping -_____-" And Relaxing . And Enjoying my time with Tv's and Pc's like theres no tomorrow. I even Spamming my Twitter timeline with Koreans Programme. Hahahaah. While actually i have Exams and Assignments waiting for me ahead. Nooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo ! Otak sumpah balas dendam dan kosonggggg :D

Penah tak dengar Time waits for no man ? Penah tak penah takk ? -.-

I like this one guy . I thought it wasnt serious - because it always happened (Well , crush laaa you know whaaaat) But Lately ive been waiting for his messages yadayadayada demmitt ! Pastu saket hati sorang2. Hahahahaha.Korang Penah tak penah taaakk ? Bukan dia tahu pun. Takkan la nak bagitahu dia kan ? Gila. Then  yesterday i Chatted with my Long lost guy friend that just clashed . Im sorry to hear that bro :/ . Huuu. And he said to me to just tell him So i will know what to do. I mean , if He rejects , i can move on n If He is not , then... hehehehe.The sooner the better la konon so tade la terseksa perasaan.

So i take that into consideration. It got me thinking hard . Not that hard actually . hahha. :D He's just another guy ... Just alil bit Moreeee than usual heheheh. And i thought . Well , i dont think i need to confess. Im not ready to any possibilities. BOTH yes and no. If its No , im hurt . If Yes , then what ? Its not like im heading to marriage or something. Hellooo i am just 21 ! . Hidup pun tunggang terbalek dengan aktiviti2 dan class. Huwaaaaa. I cant afford another relationship at this time i think . Huuu. Hihihi. After that , now i can slow the emotion.. well.... abit :D

I watch Glee. Yes . Wajib tengok bila balek :D. There got this one episode that struck me . They are 17 years in that series. and they shows how their future is so matters that they want to enter the right university and do what they like. I dont know , but i was like thinking " Wohh, what im doing right now ?" Yes , i know weve been through this situation. But theres another voice said that " You already Chose. So Do it like you mean it. Dont waste it. 21 already. What choices are left ? Buat betul2. Jangan maen2 lagi." and This leads to my attitude this semester . Second year .

Second year. Third sem. An Exco. A student . A part-timer. A basketballer, A friend. A daughter . So how did you balance that all together ? What do you do to harmonize them ?

 Yes ,I need A mindset. A plan . A thing called discipline . A jati diri . (cehhh) . Too much thing to be handled. I managed it last sem. But how about this sem ? Seems 3 weeks holiday is unequal with 5months. Aiyaaaaa. 

All i did is tuang kelaaasssss T,T. Because class at 8.30am , cannot take. -.-. Dah biasa sangat class BUKAN PUKUL 7 OR 8 . Wuwuwuw. Pastu datang lambat -.-". Dah la sem ni sumpah aku tatahu blajaq pa . Tak fokus , satu . Tak ada rasa nak blaja , dua . MasyaALlahh. Kritikal gila do. haiyohhhhhhh. THIS IS NOT RIGHT MASLIN MUNTARI *hempas meja*. Pastu bila exam , gelabahhhhhhhhhh. Waaaaaaaaa. Pastu bila exam, serabuuuuuut . Dengan esaimen tah kemana. Meeting tah kemanaa. Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa. Not good MAslin , Not gooood. Tak bangga la pegang jawatan kalau study kecah. Tak macho la bro. Yes , i need to develop an established way of study ,Period. @.@

Jadi solusinya : 1- DATANG KELAS. (proteinbiotech). 2- DATANG KELAS AWAL (BLE/BGE). 
3- FOKUS ! ( HH and the rest) . 4- Apa yang penting? POINTER.------>

Jangan nak berangan pegang tenure depan kalau kau tak Selamatkan CGPA kau wehhhh ! 

21 March 2012

Interkuliyyah = ISCAR

Assalamualaikumm !

People , last week are the best one ! Eventho there are so many things to handle , but then , the presence of Kak Rody has make it one of the best week :')

Last week , we had interkuliyyah ! Things are so havoc , as usual :D As im the exco , so i feel sooo responsible to watch all the games of SCIENCESS. Of course , i should be the number one fan of my own society ;)

So here is a peek of it :

#Kak rody came on Thursday and stayed at my room . Ulala~ i had a fantastic days ever since . Yelaaa~ nak entertain orang bukan Kuantan , exstudent lagi tu~ Cehhhh. Dr. rody , i hope you enjoy our hospitality :)

breakfast at zaman restaurant
Lunch at Padi
Breakfast at Hai peng
Go back already :(

#And about our ISCAR , alhamdulillahh , we won lotsa games . and really hope that we will be the champion. My respect to all the supporters that willing to ' turun padang' and together cheer on the team ;') , Thankyou Sciencess-ans ! i borrowed Nasir's camera yey ! heeee , He is willing to lend me thaaaat ! *fireworks*. I looveee taking pictures :)

*i cant download the picturesss. So sipotann T,T

 Ohh , and we are the champion of the IKG for the 3rd timeeeeeeeeeeee ! :D

Alhamdulillahhhh ! yeyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy ! Im so proudddd of youu UltrasSCIENCESS ! :') . Words cant describe it all . This was such an experienceeee :)





07 March 2012

Go go go ! :D

04 March 2012

My Love

03 March 2012

The Explore Race

Yesterday , we had an explorace with batch 101. We are batch 102.

It was raining back then . So , it turns out to be explorain :D hihihi. Still , we managed to finish it :)

Im in group 1 - Henshin, A name given by Sarah . and we wore Greeeeeen ! <3 . We are consists of Rahman (which kak mira purposely put me in this group :O) , Azim , Hazwan , Diyana , Fateen , (and supposedly kak karimah kak afeefah n dya . )

At first , i was about quite unconvinced with my group seeing the guys (hehe) , but then i was like , nehhhh , just Finish it STRONGGGG . :D ehehe. i cant remember how many checkpoint , but i just wanna highlight some of it. From a checkpoint to another , we need to solve a clue . but firsttttt challenge is to eat a plastic of bread . I wasnt one of the fan of food challenge. yet , i volunteered (demmitt). Its okay at the start but thennn , suddenly got sardineee ! my oh myyyy ! Im sorryyyyy . I just have to NOT EAT it , and started to make others eat them . Or better , put it in my pocket ! Yeahhhh , im playing TRICKS ! hihihihi. (plus , we almost get left by other groups, Dont wanna be the laaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaast )


Moving on to the next checkpoint . The clue is several Fb's statuses . in i went 'ITD !' . So , we ran off to Adminn . But no one was there . Looked back at the clue and we found some alphabet is underlined . Goshhh ! we have to reassemble them n it was One Stop Centre ! Aaaaaaaaaa Wrong place !.

The osc's checkpoint is the fastest i must say . Then we have to go to library . Yeahh , i love this part the most! We have to find a book with "explorace" pink sticker . So , we searched every rack but none . It feels great , because people are looking at us , dazzled . hihihi. I likeeee. MAcam Running man je rase . hehhehhehe :D Somehow , diyana found it at the "new arrival" shelves -______________-"

Next , Allied's building . The balloonnns. I  like this checkpoint too becaussee we got perfect score! wuuuhuu ! ^0^ Moving on , the last check point is cafe. Oh , actually its the basketball court . Ohh , ofcourse , they were depending on me .Synonym la basket and maslin. hihihi. Sekali , all of us are " NO BALL" . so , kena dendaaaaa. .YEs , the last part but the best denda ! hihihihi/ We have to paint a moustache on each other faces , but brothers got the eyeliner and the lipstick . HHAAHAHAHAHAH .This is funn ! :D

Diam ah

And we came back to our first checlpoint , and guess what ? We were the winnerrrrrr ! :DDD. hihih.YEyyyy ! While waiting for other groups, Fuza kot , started the tepung fight . Ahaaaaaa, so i joined . Anyone who looks sooooo cleannnn , soooo  pure will be targeted to be attacked ! hahhahhahha . EVERYONE weh :D.

and its Picture timee ! while waiting for everyone to calm down. Suddenly... PAP ! i felt something on my head ! and when i looked down , they were egg shells ! OH MYGAWDDD! KA pecahkan telur atas kepala akuuuuuuuuuu ! HAAHAHAHAHAHAAH. Punk'd ! Serious serious kene balas balek . Telur yg da pecah atas jalan tu , aku lap guna tangan , and waiting for the right time..... he he he

Fuza and Wafy :)

Once KA leka , i ran offside....and attacked her from behindd !!!! Ratakan dan lumurkan kesemua telur itu di muka beliauuuuu ! HAHAHAHAHHAHHHHHAHAHAHA . One second i thought she was drowning . HAHAHHAHHAHAHAHAHa :D oppp oppp , revenge ehh :D Seri . 0-0 sekarangg hihihi 8)

And  the explorerace is ended happpily ever after . Hopefully there will be more programmes like this being held :) .

p/s : it has been a long time i didnt participate , just being an organizer . It feel great yey ! Memang rasa penat gila , tapi puasss :)

Pranking Una coz she's toooo cleaaaaannnn . hehe *told yah